Factory or Warehouse 1,125 sqm for SALE at Bang Phra, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Property ID: AT2160S)

  • ฿25,000,000
Bang Phra, Si Racha, Chon Buri
For Sale
Bang Phra, Si Racha, Chon Buri
  • ฿25,000,000

Property Details

  • Property ID: AT2160S
  • Property Status: For Sale
  • Property Type: Factory, Warehouse
  • Usable Area: 1,125 sqm
  • Land Area: N/A
  • Clear Height: 9m
  • Length x Width: 45 m x 25 m
  • Floor Loading Capacity: 3 tons per sqm
  • Electricity System: 3 Phase 50/150 Amp (Upgradable)
  • Features: Detached building, Overhead crane
  • Price: ฿25,000,000
    (฿22,222/sqm)
  • Terms and Conditions: Transfer fee 50/50